Atleten

Benjamins & Kangoeroes

NAAM VOORNAAM GEB.DAT. START NR. CATEGORIE
HALET Jill 03 JAN 12 Kangoeroe
VERHULST Lily 13 dec 10 963 Benjamin
DE SMET Delfine 29 nov 10 964 Benjamin
VAN DEN ABBEEL Renske 04 nov 10 1110 Benjamin
PAUWELS Ferre 27 okt 10 7220 Benjamin
VAN NIEUWENHOVE Ella 25 okt 10 Benjamin
DE MEYST Lisa 26 apr 10 965 Benjamin
DELBEKE Lander 14 feb 10 7083 Benjamin

Terug naar boven

Pupillen

NAAM VOORNAAM GEB.DAT. START NR. CATEGORIE
KLUSKENS Mauro 13 aug 09 93 Pupil
DE LANDTSHEER Mauro 23 jul 09 Pupil
DAUWE Ine 06 jul 09 Pupil
DE RIDDER Mats 10 jun 09 94 Pupil
LEGROUX Kaat 06 jun 09 Pupil
VAN NIEUWENHOVE Nina 28 mrt 09 Pupil
VAN MALDEREN Wouter 05 feb 09 Pupil
FONCK Lukas 12 jan 09 Pupil
DE SMET Emeline 08 nov 08 Pupil
WYNS Théophile 06 aug 08 Pupil
WYNS Emilia 06 aug 08 Pupil
VAN DEN BERGE Kass 27 jun 08 293 Pupil
DELBEKE Lukas 18 apr 08 95 Pupil

Terug naar boven

Miniemen

NAAM VOORNAAM GEB.DAT. START NR. CATEGORIE
DE GREEF Laetitia 03 dec 07 Miniem
HALET Rihanna 04 nov 07 8007 Miniem
DE SMET Victor 21 okt 07 3950 Miniem
BAERT Annabel 08 aug 07 8008 Miniem
VAN DEN ABBEEL Wout 26 jun 07 4134 Miniem
LAUWERS Eline 16 jun 07 8009 Miniem
MANNAERT Silke 01 jun 07 8010 Miniem
NYS Jonathan 07 mei 07 4245 Miniem
DE COCK Jannes 17 okt 06 Miniem
FONCK Marie 15 okt 06 Miniem
EVERAERT Gerry 08 sep 06 Miniem
VAN RANSBEECK Laïs 13 jun 06 Miniem
DE SMET Arthur 07 mrt 06 3949 Miniem
MEERT Ruben 26 jan 06 3951 Miniem

Terug naar boven

Cadetten

NAAM VOORNAAM GEB.DAT. START NR. CATEGORIE
DE COCK Lara 12 mei 05 Cadet
DE COCK Lien 12 mei 05 1354 Cadet
WILLEMS Maarten 09 mei 05 795 Cadet
HERMANS Moia 29 apr 05 1057 Cadet
SOETENS Robin 08 apr 05 867 Cadet
BAERT Anais 09 feb 05 1056 Cadet
VAN DEN ABBEEL Brent 05 jan 05 889 Cadet
VAN WEYENBERGE Floor 03 nov 04 Cadet
DAELMAN Demi 28 okt 04 1058 Cadet
MERTENS Hasse 19 mei 04 1147 Cadet
KLUSKENS Jana 20 mrt 04 1055 Cadet
KLUSKENS Elena 20 mrt 04 1054 Cadet
DE GREEF Robin 07 jan 04 Cadet

Terug naar boven

Scholieren

NAAM VOORNAAM GEB.DAT. START NR. CATEGORIE
WILLEMS Lotte 24 jul 03 3282 Scholier
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Dena 29 apr 03 Scholier
D’HAESE Lana 01 nov 02 3348 Scholier
SOETENS Brent 17 sep 02 2833 Scholier
KLUSKENS Lisa 18 jun 02 3280 Scholier
WILLEMS Hanne 23 jan 02 3281 Scholier

Terug naar boven

Junioren

NAAM VOORNAAM GEB.DAT. START NR. CATEGORIE
ARDIJNS Charlotte 27 nov 01 779 Junior
VERHEYDEN Iebe 08 mrt 01 Junior
DE SMEDT Yannis 25 dec 00 501 Junior
HALS Emma 13 jun 00 Junior
VANDEN EEDE Carlos 03 jun 00 Junior
DE GRAUWE Rik 16 mei 00 Junior
BOEYKENS Maren 20 apr 00 530 Junior
BAERT Warre 19 jan 00 460 Junior

Terug naar boven

Senioren

NAAM VOORNAAM GEB.DAT. START NR. CATEGORIE
LOCKEFEER Quinten 09 nov 99 2172 Senior
VELDEMAN Louise 18 jul 99 1802 Senior
DE BONDT Kjell 16 apr 99 Senior
BOEYKENS Arne 09 dec 97 2437 Senior
DE CLERCQ Bowen 08 apr 97 1569 >Senior
ROOMS Valerie 26 sep 96 1570 Senior
VAN DEN BROECK Hanne 20 jan 96 1633 Senior
DE BACKER Gerben 02 mei 95 2597 Senior
MOONS Shauni 25 feb 95 1571 Senior
LINDEMANS Marjolein 17 feb 94 Senior
VAN DEN EEDE Veerle 28 jan 94 Senior
ROOSENBOOM Bryan 10 aug 93 2289 Senior
SCHOCKAERT Laurens 03 feb 90 2593 Senior
BOON Stefan 04 jun 89 2173 Senior
VAN DEN BROECK Jan 11 mrt 89 3236 Senior
BUYLE Marco 05 aug 88 Senior
VAN BIESEN Sara 22 jul 88 1770 Senior

Terug naar boven

Masters

NAAM VOORNAAM GEB.DAT. START NR. CATEGORIE
ROELS Jonas 11 apr 83 5973 Master
DE BRUYN Kenny 05 jan 83 6881 Master
VELDEMAN Toon 13 mei 82 5864 Master
VELDEMAN Stefaan 08 okt 78 5862 Master
VELDEMAN Stijn 08 okt 78 5863 Master
DAELMAN Kris 18 aug 74 Master
DE COCK Tim 19 feb 74 5860 Master
KLUSKENS John 18 apr 70 5287 Master
DE FEYTER Frankie 02 jun 64 Master
MICHIELS Gilbert 28 mei 58 Master
DE GRAUWE Hugo 13 apr 54 Master

Terug naar boven